Indian Railways Train MV-MYSORE EXPRESS [16231] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MV-MYSORE EXPRESS [16231] for 24 November 2017.
Currently MV-MYSORE EXPRESS [16231] has Not Started from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 17:45 17:45 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 17:56 17:56 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 18:08 18:08 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 18:20 18:20 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 18:33 18:33 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 19:10 19:10 RT
BUDALUR [BAL] 19:25 19:25 RT
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 19:42 19:42 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 20:35 20:35 RT
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 20:45 20:45 RT
KULITALAI [KLT] 21:20 21:20 RT
KARUR [KRR] 22:00 22:00 RT
PUGALUR [PGR] 22:20 22:20 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 23:40 23:40 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 00:35 00:35 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 02:15 02:15 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 03:45 03:45 RT
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 04:22 04:22 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 04:45 04:45 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 05:10 05:10 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 06:00 06:00 RT
KENGERI [KGI] 06:18 06:18 RT
MANDYA [MYA] 07:30 07:30 RT
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given