MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP (12083) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12083] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12083] has Not Started from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] (On Time)   Refresh

MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12083] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
PAPANASAM [PML] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
IRUGUR [IGU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given