MUV MFP EXPRESS (12538) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV MFP EXPRESS [12538] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MUV MFP EXPRESS [12538] is Running and Departed from MAU JN [MAU] (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

MUV MFP EXPRESS [12538] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] Departed 09:05 09:22 17 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 10:25 10:32 7 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 15:54 15:54 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 9:26