MUV-JBP EXPRESS (15117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] for 18 January 2018.
15117 does not start on Thursday from source station MUV   Refresh

MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 08:25 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 09:20 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 09:48 Right Time
JI 10:33 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 11:10 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:20 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 15:15 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 15:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 16:40 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 17:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: