Live Running Status of Train MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANDUADIH - MUV
Src
07:05
VARANASI JN - BSB
07:20
07:30
VARANASI CITY - BCY
07:38
07:40
SARNATH - SRNT
07:50
07:52
KADIPUR - KDQ
08:03
08:04
RAJAWARI - RJI
08:10
08:12
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ
08:30
08:35
MAHPUR - MHO
08:40
08:41
SADAT - SDT
08:53
08:54
HURMUJPUR HALT - HMPR
09:01
09:02
JAKHANIAN - JKN
09:17
09:19
DULLAHAPUR - DLR
09:28
09:30
NAIK DIH - NAKD
09:37
09:38
PIPRI DIH - PPH
09:43
09:45
PANIARA - PNRA
09:50
09:51
MAU JN - MAU
09:57
09:59
INDARA JN - IAA
10:24
10:26
CHAKRA ROAD - CKYD
10:35
10:36
KIRIHRAPUR - KER
10:52
10:53
GOBINDPUR DUGLI - GOX
10:59
11:00
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR
11:18
11:20
TURTIPAR - TTI
11:27
11:28
LAR ROAD - LRD
11:41
11:43
SALEMPUR JN - SRU
11:59
12:00
PEOKOL - POKL
12:09
12:10
BHATNI JN - BTT
12:45
Dstn

FAQS

MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 arrives at destination at 12:45.
MUV-BTT PASSENGER - 55122 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement