Indian Railways Train Running Status of 75107 - MUV-ALY-DMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of muv-aly-dmu-75107 for 20 November.
75107 does not start on Monday from source station MUV
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 16:40 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 16:44 RT
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 16:50 RT
RTB 16:58 RT
BRWH 17:05 RT
NTU 17:11 RT
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 17:18 RT
KFK 17:35 RT
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 17:43 RT
AHM 17:54 RT
ALMW 17:59 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 18:29 RT
SJGH 18:36 RT
JGG 18:40 RT
ATRR 18:46 RT
BYH 18:51 RT
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 18:59 RT
SDC 19:07 RT
RTR 19:29 RT
JI 19:48 RT
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 20:13 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: