Live Running Status of Train MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 118 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANDUADIH - MUV
Src
16:40
BHULANPUR - BHLP
16:43
16:44
HARDATTPUR - HDT
16:49
16:50
RAJA TALAB - RTB
16:57
16:58
BAHERWA HALT - BRWH
17:04
17:05
NIGATPUR - NTU
17:10
17:11
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH
17:23
17:24
KATKA - KFK
17:29
17:30
MADHOSINGH - MBS
17:41
17:43
AHIMANPUR - AHM
17:53
17:54
ALMAW - ALMW
17:58
17:59
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN
18:28
18:29
SARAI JAGDISH - SJGH
18:35
18:36
JANGIGANJ - JGG
18:39
18:40
ATRAURA - ATRR
18:45
18:46
BHITI - BYH
18:50
18:51
HANDIA KHAS - HDK
18:58
18:59
SAIDABAD - SDC
19:06
19:07
RAMNATHPUR - RTR
19:28
19:29
JHUSI - JI
19:46
19:48
PRRB
20:25
Dstn

FAQS

MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 arrives at destination at 20:25.
MUV-ALY-DMU - 75107 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement