MUSSOORIE EXP (14041) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUSSOORIE EXP [14041] for 18 January 2018.
Currently MUSSOORIE EXP [14041] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

MUSSOORIE EXP [14041] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 23:47 23:47 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 00:32 00:32 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
HALDAUR [HLDR] 02:39 02:39 Right Time
BIJNOR [BJO] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 05:47 05:47 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given