Live Running Status of Train MUR-FD PASS - 54237

Advertisement

Daily 46 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANKAPUR JN - MUR
Src
20:20
TIKRI - TRE
20:30
20:32
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB
20:41
20:43
KATRA - KEA
20:55
21:00
RAMGHAT HALT - RMBG
21:04
21:06
AYODHYA - AY
21:17
21:22
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND
21:32
21:33
FAIZABAD JN - FD
21:50
Dstn

FAQS

MUR-FD PASS - 54237 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 arrives at destination at 21:50.
MUR-FD PASS - 54237 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement