MUMBAI GARIBRATH (12187) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

MUMBAI GARIBRATH [12187] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 00:38 00:38 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given