Live Running Status of train MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP/17031 | Spot Your Train MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP/17031

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] (Start date: 24 June 2018) has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 12:45 12:45 RT
DADAR [DR] 13:00 13:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:40 13:40 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 14:20 14:20 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 15:10 15:10 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:35 16:35 RT
URULI [URI] 17:05 17:05 RT
KEDGAON [KDG] 17:25 17:25 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 18:15 18:15 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 18:40 18:40 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 19:17 19:17 RT
KEM [KEM] 19:42 19:42 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 20:10 20:10 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 22:25 22:25 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 23:30 23:30 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 00:30 00:30 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:00 01:00 RT
WADI [WADI] 01:35 01:35 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 01:55 01:55 RT
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 02:05 02:05 RT
SERAM [SEM] 02:15 02:15 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 03:00 03:00 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 03:55 03:55 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 04:34 04:34 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 04:58 04:58 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 2:15