MUGR-SC EXPRESS (17025) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] has Not Started from MANUGURU [MUGR] (On Time)   Refresh

MUGR-SC EXPRESS [17025] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANUGURU [MUGR] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 23:12 23:12 Right Time
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
KAREPALLI [KRA] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
POCHARAM [PCZ] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 00:18 00:18 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given