Live Running Status of Train MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025

Advertisement

Daily 331 Km Updated: 28 Jul 12:40:06 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANUGURU - MUGR
Src
21:30
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
22:25
22:45
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
22:54
22:55
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
23:04
23:05
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
23:11
23:12
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
23:19
23:20
KAREPALLI - KRA
23:29
23:30
POCHARAM - PCZ
23:39
23:40
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
23:49
23:50
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
00:09
00:10
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
00:17
00:18
WARANGAL - WL
00:54
00:55
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
01:43
01:45
JANGAON - ZN
02:34
02:35
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
04:45
Dstn

FAQS

MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 covers 331 kilometer to reach destination.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 arrives at destination at 04:45.
MUGR-SC EXPRESS - 17025 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement