Live Running Status of Train MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657

Advertisement

Daily 210 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANUGURU - MUGR
Src
06:15
ASWAPURAM - AWM
06:23
06:24
PANDURANGA PURAM - PGP
06:33
06:34
GAJULAGUDEN - GLE
06:49
06:50
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
07:25
07:50
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
07:59
08:00
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
08:23
08:24
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
08:26
08:27
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
08:42
08:43
KAREPALLI - KRA
09:04
09:05
POCHARAM - PCZ
09:19
09:20
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
09:30
09:35
GARLA - GLA
09:38
09:39
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU
09:46
09:47
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
09:55
09:56
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA
10:01
10:02
KESAMUDRAM - KDM
10:11
10:12
INTAKANNE - INK
10:17
10:18
NEKONDA - NKD
10:24
10:25
YELGUR - YGL
10:34
10:35
CHINTALPALLI - CLE
10:44
10:45
WARANGAL - WL
11:14
11:15
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
11:50
Dstn

FAQS

MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 arrives at destination at 11:50.
MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER - 57657 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement