57657 / MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57657 / MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER [57657] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANUGURU [MUGR] 06:15 RT
ASWAPURAM [AWM] 06:24 RT
PANDURANGAPURAM [PGP] 06:34 RT
GAJULAGUDEM [GLE] 06:50 RT
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 08:00 RT
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 08:13 RT
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 08:24 RT
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 08:27 RT
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 08:43 RT
KAREPALLI [KRA] 09:05 RT
POCHARAM [PCZ] 09:20 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 09:35 RT
GARLA [GLA] 09:39 RT
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 09:47 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 09:56 RT
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 10:02 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 10:12 RT
INTEKANNE [INK] 10:18 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 10:25 RT
YELGUR [YGL] 10:35 RT
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 10:45 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 11:15 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: