MTM-VSKP PASS (57229) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] has Not Started from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] (On Time)   Refresh

MTM-VSKP PASS [57229] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
PEDANA [PAV] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 21:49 21:49 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
UNDI [UNDI] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 23:54 23:54 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
VENDRA [VND] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KALDHARI [KLDI] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 02:06 02:06 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 03:03 03:03 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 03:09 03:09 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 04:44 04:44 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given