Live Running Status of Train MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354

Advertisement

Daily 105 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MATHURA JN - MTJ
Src
06:00
MATHURA CANT - MRT
06:10
06:12
RAYA - RAYA
06:21
06:23
SONAI - SYZ
06:34
06:36
MURSAN - MSN
06:44
06:46
HATHRAS CITY - HTC
06:59
07:01
MENDU - MEU
07:08
07:10
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ
07:14
07:15
RATI KA NAGLA - RKN
07:25
07:27
BASTOI HALT - BTRO
07:33
07:34
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA
07:41
07:43
AGSAULI - AUL
07:52
07:54
MARAHRA - MHA
08:02
08:04
KASGANJ - KSJ
08:35
Dstn

FAQS

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 arrives at destination at 08:35.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55354 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement