MTJ-BNW PASSENGER (54791) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train MTJ-BNW PASSENGER (54791) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] for 24 February 2018.
Currently MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] has Not Started from MATHURA JN [MTJ] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 13:30 13:30 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 13:37 13:37 RT
MROA 13:48 13:48 RT
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 14:02 14:02 RT
BEHJ 14:13 14:13 RT
DEEG [DEEG] 14:22 14:22 RT
BEDM 14:35 14:35 RT
BINR 14:48 14:48 RT
GVH 15:03 15:03 RT
JBS 15:15 15:15 RT
RAH 15:25 15:25 RT
OTD 15:37 15:37 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 16:35 16:35 RT
PARISAL [PSL] 16:47 16:47 RT
GAL 16:55 16:55 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:04 17:04 RT
HARSAULI [HSI] 17:13 17:13 RT
KNAR 17:21 17:21 RT
AJARAKA [AIA] 17:29 17:29 RT
MJNL 17:37 17:37 RT
BAWAL [BWL] 17:45 17:45 RT
REWARI [RE] 18:50 18:50 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 19:03 19:03 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 19:14 19:14 RT
NLQ 19:22 19:22 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 19:30 19:30 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 19:39 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 19:52 19:52 RT
PUW 20:02 20:02 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 20:11 20:11 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 20:25 20:25 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given