54791 / MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54791 / MTJ-BNW PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ-BNW PASSENGER [54791] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 13:30 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 13:37 RT
MROA 13:48 RT
GOVERDHAN [GDO] 14:02 RT
BEHJ 14:13 RT
DEEG [DEEG] 14:22 RT
BEDM 14:35 RT
BINR 14:48 RT
GVH 15:03 RT
JBS 15:15 RT
RAH 15:25 RT
OTD 15:37 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 16:35 RT
PARISAL [PSL] 16:47 RT
GAL 16:55 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 17:04 RT
HARSAULI [HSI] 17:13 RT
KNAR 17:21 RT
AJARAKA [AIA] 17:29 RT
MJNL 17:37 RT
BAWAL [BWL] 17:45 RT
REWARI [RE] 18:50 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 19:03 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 19:14 RT
NLQ 19:22 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 19:30 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 19:52 RT
PUW 20:02 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 20:11 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 20:25 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: