MTDM ED PASSR (56101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTDM ED PASSR [56101] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MTDM ED PASSR [56101] has Not Started from METUR DAM [MTDM] (On Time)   Refresh

MTDM ED PASSR [56101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
METUR DAM [MTDM] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MECHERI ROAD [MCRD] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
OMALUR [OML] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
VRPD 20:17 20:17 Right Time
DC 20:30 20:30 Right Time
MVPM 20:45 20:45 Right Time
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
ANU 21:05 21:05 Right Time
CV 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given