54412 / MTC-RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54412 / MTC-RE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTC-RE PASSENGER [54412] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 06:45 RT
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 06:55 RT
PRTP 07:04 RT
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 07:11 RT
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 07:21 RT
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 07:32 RT
DXH 07:40 RT
GULDHAR [GUH] 07:47 RT
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 07:54 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 08:17 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 08:27 RT
CNJ 08:34 RT
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 08:39 RT
MWC 08:44 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:52 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:57 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:30 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 09:37 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 09:49 RT
VVKP 09:55 RT
DBSI 10:00 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 10:08 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 10:20 RT
PALAM [PM] 10:28 RT
SMDP 10:35 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 10:42 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 10:51 RT
BDXT 10:58 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 11:05 RT
PATLI [PT] 11:15 RT
TNJR 11:21 RT
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 11:27 RT
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 11:34 RT
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 11:41 RT
KHALILPUR [KIP] 11:49 RT
KWMD 11:56 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: