Live Running Status of Train MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017

Advertisement

Daily 147 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
18:00
ROYAPURAM - RPM
18:04
18:05
WASHERMANPET - WST
18:09
18:10
PERAMBUR - PER
18:19
18:20
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:24
18:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:29
18:30
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
18:39
18:40
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
18:43
18:44
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
18:47
18:48
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
18:50
18:51
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
18:56
18:57
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
18:59
19:00
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
19:04
19:05
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
19:08
19:09
MANUR - MAF
19:12
19:13
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
19:17
19:18
MOSUR - MSU
19:23
19:24
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
19:43
19:45
CHITTERI - CTRE
19:54
19:55
ANAVARDIKHANPET - AVN
19:59
20:00
SHOLINGHUR - SHU
20:11
20:12
THALANGAI - TUG
20:18
20:19
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR
20:28
20:30
MUKUNDARAYAPURM - MCN
20:44
20:45
TIRUVALAM - THL
20:53
20:54
KATPADI JN - KPD
21:08
21:10
VELLORE CANT - VLR
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MSB-VLR PASSR - 66017 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement