Live Running Status of Train MSB-TRT FAST EMU - 43823

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 89 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
18:25
ROYAPURAM - RPM
18:29
18:30
WASHERMANPET - WST
18:34
18:35
PERAMBUR - PER
18:39
18:40
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
18:44
18:45
AMBATTUR - ABU
18:49
18:50
AVADI - AVD
18:56
18:57
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
19:06
19:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
19:10
19:11
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
19:14
19:15
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
19:17
19:18
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
19:23
19:24
EGATTUR HALT - EGT
19:27
19:28
KADAMBATTUR - KBT
19:31
19:32
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM
19:35
19:36
MANUR - MAF
19:39
19:40
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO
19:43
19:44
MOSUR - MSU
19:49
19:50
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG
19:53
19:54
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
20:08
20:10
TIRUTTANI - TRT
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-TRT FAST EMU - 43823 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-TRT FAST EMU - 43823 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-TRT FAST EMU - 43823 arrives at destination at 20:30.
MSB-TRT FAST EMU - 43823 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement