MSB-TRT EMU FAST/43821 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 12:10 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 12:15 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 12:20 RT
VPY 12:26 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 12:30 RT
VLK 12:37 RT
ABU 12:47 RT
AVADI [AVD] 12:58 RT
PRES 13:04 RT
PRWS 13:06 RT
TI 13:11 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 13:35 RT
KBT 13:43 RT
TO 13:56 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 14:20 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: