MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL (40017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40017] for 24 January 2018.
MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40017] has Reached Destination (TAMBARAM [TBM]) (On Time)   Refresh

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40017] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
MSF 08:14 08:14 Right Time
MPK 08:17 08:17 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 08:20 08:21 1 mins late
MSC 08:23 08:24 1 mins late
NBK 08:26 08:27 1 mins late
MKK 08:28 08:29 1 mins late
MAMBALAM [MBM] 08:30 08:31 1 mins late
SP 08:33 08:34 1 mins late
GDY 08:36 08:37 1 mins late
STM 08:39 08:40 1 mins late
PZA 08:42 08:43 1 mins late
MN 08:45 08:46 1 mins late
TLM 08:47 08:48 1 mins late
PV 08:50 08:51 1 mins late
CMP 08:53 08:54 1 mins late
TBMS 08:56 08:57 1 mins late
TAMBARAM [TBM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 9:13