MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL (40001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40001] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40001] has Not Started from CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] (On Time)   Refresh

MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40001] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MSF 04:24 04:24 Right Time
MPK 04:28 04:28 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MSC 04:33 04:33 Right Time
NBK 04:36 04:36 Right Time
MKK 04:38 04:38 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
SP 04:43 04:43 Right Time
GDY 04:46 04:46 Right Time
STM 04:49 04:49 Right Time
PZA 04:52 04:52 Right Time
MN 04:55 04:55 Right Time
TLM 04:57 04:57 Right Time
PV 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CMP 05:03 05:03 Right Time
TBMS 05:06 05:06 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given