40085/MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 40085/MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL [40085] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MSBTBM EMU LOCAL 40085

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 14:32 RT
MSF 14:36 RT
MPK 14:39 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 14:42 RT
MSC 14:45 RT
NBK 14:48 RT
MKK 14:50 RT
MAMBALAM [MBM] 14:52 RT
SP 14:55 RT
GDY 14:58 RT
STM 15:01 RT
PZA 15:04 RT
MN 15:07 RT
TLM 15:09 RT
PV 15:12 RT
CMP 15:15 RT
TBMS 15:18 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: