MSB-PV EMU LOCAL (40023) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-PV EMU LOCAL [40023] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

MSB-PV EMU LOCAL [40023] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 08:40 Right Time
MSF 08:44 Right Time
MPK 08:47 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 08:50 Right Time
MSC 08:53 Right Time
NBK 08:56 Right Time
MKK 08:58 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 09:00 Right Time
SP 09:03 Right Time
GDY 09:06 Right Time
STM 09:09 Right Time
PZA 09:12 Right Time
MN 09:15 Right Time
TLM 09:17 Right Time
PV 09:20 Right Time
CMP 09:23 Right Time
TBMS 09:26 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: