MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL - 43757

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSB-PTMS EMU LOCAL [43757] for 18 June 2018.
43757 does not start on Mon from source CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 17:25 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 17:30 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 17:35 RT
VPY 17:40 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 17:42 RT
VLK 17:49 RT
KOTR 17:53 RT
PVM 17:56 RT
ABU 17:59 RT
TMVL 18:02 RT
ANNR 18:05 RT
AVADI [AVD] 18:10 RT
HC 18:14 RT
PRES 18:17 RT
PTMS Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: