Live Running Status of Train MSB-PON EMU LOCAL - 42701

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 35 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
05:30
ROYAPURAM - RPM
05:34
05:35
WASHERMANPET - WST
05:39
05:40
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
05:45
05:46
TONDIARPET - TNP
05:47
05:48
VOC NAGAR - VOC
05:49
05:50
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
05:54
05:55
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
06:00
06:01
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
06:03
06:04
ENNORE - ENR
06:09
06:10
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
06:16
06:17
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
06:18
06:19
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
06:20
06:21
MINJUR - MJR
06:23
06:24
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
06:27
06:28
PONNERI - PON
06:40
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-PON EMU LOCAL - 42701 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-PON EMU LOCAL - 42701 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-PON EMU LOCAL - 42701 arrives at destination at 06:40.
MSB-PON EMU LOCAL - 42701 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement