Live Running Status of Train MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42609

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sat 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
20:00
ROYAPURAM - RPM
20:04
20:05
WASHERMANPET - WST
20:09
20:10
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
20:15
20:16
TONDIARPET - TNP
20:17
20:18
VOC NAGAR - VOC
20:19
20:20
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
20:24
20:25
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
20:30
20:31
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
20:33
20:34
ENNORE - ENR
20:39
20:40
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
20:46
20:47
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
20:48
20:49
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
20:50
20:51
MINJUR - MJR
20:53
20:54
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
20:57
20:58
PONNERI - PON
21:02
21:03
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
21:08
21:09
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
21:35
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42609 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42609 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42609 arrives at destination at 21:35.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42609 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement