Live Running Status of Train MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42607

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
18:35
ROYAPURAM - RPM
18:39
18:40
WASHERMANPET - WST
18:44
18:45
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
18:50
18:51
TONDIARPET - TNP
18:52
18:53
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
18:59
19:00
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
19:05
19:06
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
19:08
19:09
ENNORE - ENR
19:14
19:15
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
19:21
19:22
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
19:23
19:24
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
19:25
19:26
MINJUR - MJR
19:28
19:29
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
19:32
19:33
PONNERI - PON
19:37
19:38
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
19:43
19:44
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
20:10
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42607 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42607 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42607 arrives at destination at 20:10.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42607 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement