Live Running Status of Train MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42605

Advertisement

Does not start on Saturday

Sun 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
15:45
ROYAPURAM - RPM
15:49
15:50
WASHERMANPET - WST
15:54
15:55
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
16:00
16:01
TONDIARPET - TNP
16:02
16:03
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
16:08
16:09
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
16:13
16:14
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
16:16
16:17
ENNORE - ENR
16:20
16:21
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
16:24
16:25
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
16:28
16:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
16:30
16:31
MINJUR - MJR
16:33
16:34
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
16:38
16:39
PONNERI - PON
16:42
16:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
16:48
16:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
17:20
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42605 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42605 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42605 arrives at destination at 17:20.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42605 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement