Live Running Status of Train MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42603

Advertisement

Does not start on Monday

Sun 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
14:40
ROYAPURAM - RPM
14:44
14:45
WASHERMANPET - WST
14:49
14:50
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
14:55
14:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
14:57
14:58
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
15:04
15:05
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
15:10
15:11
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
15:13
15:14
ENNORE - ENR
15:19
15:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
15:26
15:27
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
15:28
15:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
15:30
15:31
MINJUR - MJR
15:32
15:33
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
15:37
15:38
PONNERI - PON
15:42
15:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
15:48
15:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42603 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42603 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42603 arrives at destination at 16:10.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42603 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement