Live Running Status of Train MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42601

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 47 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
Src
09:40
ROYAPURAM - RPM
09:44
09:45
WASHERMANPET - WST
09:49
09:50
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
09:55
09:56
TONDIARPET - TNP
09:57
09:58
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
10:04
10:05
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
10:10
10:11
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
10:13
10:14
ENNORE - ENR
10:19
10:20
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
10:26
10:27
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
10:28
10:29
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
10:30
10:31
MINJUR - MJR
10:33
10:34
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
10:37
10:38
PONNERI - PON
10:42
10:43
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
10:48
10:49
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
11:15
Dstn

FAQS

MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42601 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42601 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42601 arrives at destination at 11:15.
MSB-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42601 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement