Live Running Status of train MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL/43801 | Spot Your Train MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL/43801

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 01:20 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 01:25 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 01:30 RT
VPY 01:36 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 01:38 RT
VLK 01:45 RT
KOTR 01:49 RT
PVM 01:52 RT
ABU 01:55 RT
TMVL 02:00 RT
ANNR 02:03 RT
AVADI [AVD] 02:08 RT
HC 02:12 RT
PRES 02:16 RT
PRWS 02:19 RT
TI 02:21 RT
VEU 02:25 RT
SVR 02:29 RT
PTLR 02:32 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 02:38 RT
EGT 02:42 RT
KBT 02:46 RT
SPAM 02:50 RT
MAF 02:54 RT
TO 03:00 RT
MSU 03:08 RT
PLMG 03:12 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: