MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36088) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36088] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36088] has Not Started from MSAE (On Time)   Refresh

MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36088] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MSAE 22:06 22:06 Right Time
NBAE 22:10 22:10 Right Time
JRAE 22:14 22:14 Right Time
JPQ 22:18 22:18 Right Time
GRAE 22:22 22:22 Right Time
HIH 22:25 22:25 Right Time
BMAE 22:36 22:36 Right Time
PBZ 22:38 22:38 Right Time
CDAE 22:43 22:43 Right Time
MDSE 22:47 22:47 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
BLAE 22:55 22:55 Right Time
MBE 22:57 22:57 Right Time
BRPA 23:01 23:01 Right Time
BPAE 23:05 23:05 Right Time
JOX 23:07 23:07 Right Time
GBRA 23:11 23:11 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
BZL 23:19 23:19 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
LLH 23:28 23:28 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given