Live Running Status of Train MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086

Advertisement

Daily 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASAGRAM - MSAE
Src
18:25
NABAGRAM - NBAE
18:28
18:29
JAUGRAM - JRAE
18:32
18:33
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
18:35
18:36
GURAP - GRAE
18:40
18:41
HAJIGARH - HIH
18:43
18:44
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
18:47
18:48
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
18:50
18:51
BELMURI - BMAE
18:53
18:54
PORABAZAR - PBZ
18:55
18:56
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
18:59
19:00
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
19:03
19:04
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
19:07
19:08
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
19:10
19:11
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
19:12
19:13
BARUIPARA - BRPA
19:15
19:16
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
19:19
19:20
JANAI ROAD - JOX
19:22
19:23
GOBRA - GBRA
19:25
19:26
DANKUNI - DKAE
19:29
19:30
BELANAGAR - BZL
19:33
19:34
BELUR - BEQ
19:39
19:40
LILUAH - LLH
19:42
19:43
HOWRAH JN - HWH
20:05
Dstn

FAQS

MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 arrives at destination at 20:05.
MSAE HWH LOCAL - 36086 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement