MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36086) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36086] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36086] has Not Started from MSAE (On Time)   Refresh

MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36086] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MSAE 18:25 18:25 Right Time
NBAE 18:29 18:29 Right Time
JRAE 18:34 18:34 Right Time
JPQ 18:37 18:37 Right Time
GRAE 18:42 18:42 Right Time
HIH 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SHBC 18:49 18:49 Right Time
DNHL 18:52 18:52 Right Time
BMAE 18:55 18:55 Right Time
PBZ 18:58 18:58 Right Time
CDAE 19:02 19:02 Right Time
MDSE 19:07 19:07 Right Time
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
BLAE 19:14 19:14 Right Time
MBE 19:16 19:16 Right Time
BRPA 19:20 19:20 Right Time
BPAE 19:24 19:24 Right Time
JOX 19:26 19:26 Right Time
GBRA 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DANKUNI [DKAE] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BZL 19:38 19:38 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
LLH 19:47 19:47 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given