Live Running Status of Train MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084

Advertisement

Sat 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASAGRAM - MSAE
Src
17:27
NABAGRAM - NBAE
17:30
17:31
JAUGRAM - JRAE
17:34
17:35
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
17:38
17:39
GURAP - GRAE
17:44
17:45
HAJIGARH - HIH
17:59
18:00
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
18:04
18:05
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
18:08
18:09
BELMURI - BMAE
18:10
18:11
PORABAZAR - PBZ
18:12
18:13
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
18:16
18:17
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
18:19
18:20
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
18:25
18:26
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
18:28
18:29
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
18:30
18:31
BARUIPARA - BRPA
18:33
18:34
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
18:37
18:38
JANAI ROAD - JOX
18:40
18:41
GOBRA - GBRA
18:43
18:44
DANKUNI - DKAE
18:47
18:48
BELANAGAR - BZL
18:51
18:52
BELUR - BEQ
18:57
18:58
LILUAH - LLH
19:00
19:01
HOWRAH JN - HWH
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36084 departs from source at 17:27.
Advertisement