Indian Railways Train MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36082] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36082] for 23 November 2017.
Currently MSAE-HWH LOCAL [36082] has Not Started from MSAE (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MSAE 08:06 08:06 RT
NBAE 08:10 08:10 RT
JRAE 08:15 08:15 RT
JPQ 08:18 08:18 RT
GRAE 08:23 08:23 RT
HIH 08:26 08:26 RT
SHBC 08:30 08:30 RT
DNHL 08:33 08:33 RT
BMAE 08:36 08:36 RT
PBZ 08:39 08:39 RT
CDAE 08:43 08:43 RT
MDSE 08:48 08:48 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 08:52 08:52 RT
BLAE 08:55 08:55 RT
MBE 08:57 08:57 RT
BRPA 09:01 09:01 RT
BPAE 09:05 09:05 RT
JOX 09:07 09:07 RT
GBRA 09:11 09:11 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 09:15 09:15 RT
BZL 09:19 09:19 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 09:25 09:25 RT
LLH 09:28 09:28 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given