Live Running Status of Train MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 72 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MASAGRAM - MSAE
Src
08:06
NABAGRAM - NBAE
08:09
08:10
JAUGRAM - JRAE
08:13
08:14
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
08:16
08:17
GURAP - GRAE
08:21
08:22
HAJIGARH - HIH
08:24
08:25
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
08:28
08:29
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
08:31
08:32
BELMURI - BMAE
08:34
08:35
PORABAZAR - PBZ
08:37
08:38
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
08:40
08:41
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
08:45
08:46
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
08:48
08:49
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
08:51
08:52
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
08:53
08:54
BARUIPARA - BRPA
08:57
08:58
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
09:01
09:02
JANAI ROAD - JOX
09:03
09:04
GOBRA - GBRA
09:06
09:07
DANKUNI - DKAE
09:10
09:11
BELANAGAR - BZL
09:14
09:15
BELUR - BEQ
09:20
09:21
LILUAH - LLH
09:23
09:24
HOWRAH JN - HWH
09:45
Dstn

FAQS

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 arrives at destination at 09:45.
MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 departs from source at 08:06.
Advertisement