MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP (12661) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP [12661] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP [12661] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP [12661] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
TIRUTTANGAL [TTL] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
SIVAKASI [SVKS] 06:13 06:13 Right Time
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
PMBAKVL SHANDY [PBKS] 07:13 07:13 Right Time
KADAYANALLUR [KDNL] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
TENKASI JN [TSI] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SENGOTTAI [SCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given