MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP (12635) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP [12635] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP [12635] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP [12635] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given