MS MDU SUPERFAST (22623) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS MDU SUPERFAST [22623] for 22 January 2018.
22623 does not start on Monday from source station MS   Refresh

MS MDU SUPERFAST [22623] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 22:40 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 23:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 01:15 Right Time
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 02:10 Right Time
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 03:00 Right Time
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 03:47 Right Time
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 04:17 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 04:52 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 06:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 07:25 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: