MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP (12605) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP [12605] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP [12605] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-KKDI PALLAVAN EXP [12605] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
LALGUDI [LLI] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given