MS-KIK EXP (16175) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MS-KIK EXP [16175] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MS-KIK EXP [16175] has Not Started from CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] (On Time)   Refresh

MS-KIK EXP [16175] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SIRKAZHI [SY] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
PERALAM JN [PEM] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
KARAIKAL [KIK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given