MRJ-UBL PASSENGER (51419) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MRJ-UBL PASSENGER [51419] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MRJ-UBL PASSENGER [51419] is Running and Departed from GUNJI [GNJ] (Delayed by 1 hour 16 mins)   Refresh

MRJ-UBL PASSENGER [51419] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR] 07:40 07:44 4 mins late
SHEDBAL [SED] 07:45 08:04 19 mins late
UGAR KHURD [UGR] 07:57 08:28 31 mins late
KUDACHI [KUD] 08:08 08:43 35 mins late
CHINCHLI [CNC] 08:15 08:52 37 mins late
RAYBAG [RBG] 08:30 09:02 32 mins late
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR] 08:45 09:17 32 mins late
BAGEWADI [BGWD] 08:53 09:25 32 mins late
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 09:10 09:37 27 mins late
GOKAK ROAD [GKK] 09:18 10:07 49 mins late
PARKANHATTI [PRKH] 09:30 10:19 49 mins late
PACHHAPUR [PCH] 09:40 10:28 48 mins late
SULADHAL [SUL] 09:50 10:40 50 mins late
SULEBHAVI [SBH] 10:05 10:55 50 mins late
SAMBRE [SXB] 10:22 11:12 50 mins late
BELGAUM [BGM] 10:45 11:19 34 mins late
DESUR [DUR] 10:57 11:32 35 mins late
IDALHOND [IDJ] 11:05 11:36 31 mins late
KHANAPUR [KNP] 11:13 12:29 1 hr 16 mins late
GUNJI [GNJ] Departed 11:27 12:43 1 hr 16 mins late
LONDA JN [LD] 11:52 13:07 1 hr 15 mins late
SVTN 12:00 13:15 1 hr 15 mins late
DEVARAYI [DEV] 12:12 13:27 1 hr 15 mins late
NAGARGALI [NAG] 12:22 13:37 1 hr 15 mins late
TAVARGATTI [TVG] 12:32 13:47 1 hr 15 mins late
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 13:00 14:15 1 hr 15 mins late
KAMBRGANVI [KBI] 13:18 14:33 1 hr 15 mins late
MUGAD [MGD] 13:30 14:45 1 hr 15 mins late
KYARKOP [KRKP] 13:42 14:57 1 hr 15 mins late
DHARWAR [DWR] 13:55 15:10 1 hr 15 mins late
NAVALUR [NVU] 14:05 15:20 1 hr 15 mins late
AMARGOL [AGL] 14:10 15:25 1 hr 15 mins late
UNKAL [UNK] 14:20 15:35 1 hr 15 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 12:44