MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST (22146) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST [22146] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST [22146] has Not Started from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] (On Time)   Refresh

MRJ -PVR SUPERFAST [22146] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
ARAG [ARAG] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SULGARE [SGRE] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DHALGAON [DLGN] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
SANGOLA [SGLA] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PANDHARPUR [PVR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given