MQ-TPJ PASSR (76805) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MQ-TPJ PASSR [76805] for 21 January 2018.
MQ-TPJ PASSR [76805] has Reached Destination (TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

MQ-TPJ PASSR [76805] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KYV 07:06 07:06 Right Time
AMT 07:12 07:12 Right Time
SMM 07:19 07:23 4 mins late
THANJAVUR [TJ] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
ALK 08:05 08:10 5 mins late
BUDALUR [BAL] 08:14 08:20 6 mins late
SGM 08:27 08:35 8 mins late
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 08:40 08:52 12 mins late
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 08:50 09:01 11 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 9:19