MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS (12491) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS [12491] for 22 January 2018.
12491 does not start on Monday from source station BJU   Refresh

MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS [12491] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 05:00 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:00 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:55 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 08:07 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 09:50 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 10:40 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 11:55 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 14:00 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 16:55 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 19:55 Right Time
SPC 20:20 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 21:03 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:09 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 23:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:50 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:50 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 03:55 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 05:10 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:55 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:50 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 09:45 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: