MOURDHAJ EXP (12492) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MOURDHAJ EXP [12492] for 22 January 2018.
12492 does not start on Monday from source station JAT   Refresh

MOURDHAJ EXP [12492] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 20:10 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 21:50 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:30 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 00:35 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 02:35 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 04:05 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 04:54 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 07:03 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 08:33 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 09:38 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 10:24 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 11:50 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 14:35 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:45 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:35 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:55 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:15 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 22:07 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 22:25 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 23:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:25 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: