Live Running Status of Train MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
17:55
MACHARYA - MCV
18:10
18:12
FARHEDI - FRD
18:21
18:22
KUNDARKHI - KD
18:30
18:32
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
18:44
18:46
JARGAON - JRJ
18:55
18:56
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
19:02
19:03
GUMTHAL - GTF
19:09
19:10
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 arrives at destination at 19:30.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement