Live Running Status of Train MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312

Advertisement

Daily 110 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
07:05
MACHARYA - MCV
07:18
07:19
FARHEDI - FRD
07:27
07:28
KUNDARKHI - KD
07:36
07:37
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
07:47
07:50
JARGAON - JRJ
08:05
08:07
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS
08:13
08:14
GUMTHAL - GTF
08:19
08:21
CHANDAUSI JN - CH
08:45
08:50
SISARKA - SSKA
08:59
09:00
ASAFPUR - AFR
09:07
09:09
PURUA KHERA - PRKE
09:17
09:18
DABTARA - DUB
09:25
09:27
KARENGI - KEG
09:35
09:37
REOTI B KHERA - RBK
09:47
09:48
AONLA - AO
09:58
10:00
NISUI - NSU
10:10
10:11
BASHARATGANJ - BTG
10:18
10:20
RAMGANGA - RGB
10:38
10:39
BAREILLY - BE
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement