Live Running Status of Train MOB-SC DEMU - 77614

Advertisement

Does not start on Thursday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 40 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MANOHARABAD - MOB
Src
16:55
DABILPUR - DBV
17:04
17:05
MEDCHAL - MED
17:08
17:09
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
17:13
17:14
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
17:18
17:19
BOLARUM - BMO
17:27
17:28
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
17:31
17:32
ALWAL HALT - ALW
17:34
17:35
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
17:40
17:41
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
17:43
17:44
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
17:48
17:49
SAFILGUDA - SFX
17:52
17:53
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
17:56
17:57
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
18:04
18:05
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
18:09
18:10
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 arrives at destination at 18:20.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement